Skip to content
FragPrice

Language & Currency

English
$US Dollar

Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)

Industrial Grade
Wear
Version
NormalSouvenir

Well-Worn (WW)

FAMAS skin, Industrial Grade rarity. Compared across 9 sites: from $0.21 to $0.53 depending on the site, payment fees included.

CompareResaleDashboardCreate a price alert

Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)

Best price right now

$0.210.0%

Fees included, on Skinport

View on Skinport See all prices

9 sites compared. Updated Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC.

Price history

$0.21$0.21$0.21$0.21Oct 12Oct 25
Lowest price
$0.21
Highest price
$0.21

Best listed price of the day across all sites, excluding payment fees.

Best offers (fees included)

9 offers
MarketplaceListed priceFeesTotalLink
SkinportBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.21 not published $0.21 View offer on Skinport
Buff163Collected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.24 not published $0.24 View offer on Buff163
DMarketCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.24 not published $0.24 View offer on DMarketAffiliate link
WaxpeerCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.27 not published $0.27 View offer on WaxpeerAffiliate link
YouPin898Collected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.27 not published $0.27 View offer on YouPin898
Steam MarketCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.29 not published $0.29 View offer on Steam Market
Lis-SkinsCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.30 $0 $0.30 View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link
Market.CSGOCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.30 not published $0.30 View offer on Market.CSGO
CSFloatCollected Oct 25, 2026, 3:45 PM UTC $0.22 + $0.30 $0.53 View offer on CSFloat

Card payment fees are not published by Skinport, Buff163, DMarket, Waxpeer, YouPin898, Steam Market and Market.CSGO: check the final amount before paying.

Buy at the best price on Skinport

Direct link to the site, not affiliated. For ages 18 and over only.

For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).

Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 9 marketplaces compared out of the 13 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.

If you sell it: what you get

  1. Market.CSGOsold at $0.30, 5% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.28
  2. YouPin898sold at $0.27, 1% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.27
  3. Waxpeersold at $0.27, 6% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.26
  4. Buff163sold at $0.24, 2.5% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.22
  5. CSFloatsold at $0.22, 2% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.21
  6. DMarketsold at $0.24, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.21
  7. Skinportsold at $0.21, 8% commission$0.19
  8. Lis-Skinssold at $0.30, 10% commission, $0.57 withdrawal$0.00

Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).

Calculate with my price

Frequently asked questions about Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Well-Worn)

FAMAS CaliCamo Souvenir (WW): how much is it today?

The lowest total price we found is $0.21 on Skinport, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every six hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, SkinBaron, Lis-Skins, Market.CSGO, Waxpeer, CS.TRADE, ShadowPay, Steam Market, Buff163 and YouPin898.

FAMAS CaliCamo Souvenir (WW): where to sell it for the best price?

If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on Market.CSGO: about $0.28 net after the 5% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.

Is it easy to resell?

Its liquidity is 59% (medium): it sells more easily than 59% of the skins tracked by the site. 277 listings are for sale on 9 sites, and Skinport sold 22 in the last 90 days.

Is its price going up or down?

Over 7 days, the best price is stable (0.0%). Since we started tracking it, the best listed price (excluding payment fees) ranged from $0.21 to $0.21.

Where does this skin come from?

It belongs to The 2021 Mirage Collection. You can get it from the souvenir packages Stockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package, Antwerp 2022 Mirage Souvenir Package and Rio 2022 Mirage Souvenir Package (and 5 more). The collection page shows all its other skins with their prices.

What does "Well-Worn" mean?

It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Well-Worn (WW) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this version, the float ranges from 0.38 to 0.45.

Waiting time before reselling and each site's fees: read the 7-day trade protection and marketplace fees.

Where to find this skin

  • CollectionThe 2021 Mirage CollectionReleased: September 2021
  • Souvenir packageStockholm 2021 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageAntwerp 2022 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageRio 2022 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageParis 2023 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageCopenhagen 2024 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageShanghai 2024 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageAustin 2025 Mirage Souvenir Package
  • Souvenir packageBudapest 2025 Mirage Souvenir Package

Other skins from The 2021 Mirage Collection

Similar skins

Other versions of CaliCamo

Other FAMAS skins

All FAMAS skins