AK-47 | Olive Polycam (Battle-Scarred)
Industrial GradeBattle-Scarred (BS)
AK-47 skin, Industrial Grade rarity. Compared across 11 sites: from $0.09 to $0.49 depending on the site, payment fees included.
Maximum float of this skin: 0.50 (instead of 1.00).
Best price right now
$0.09−14.3%
Fees included, on Skinport
View on Skinport Affiliate link See all prices11 sites compared. Updated Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC.
Price history
- Lowest price
- $0.07
- Highest price
- $0.08
Best listed price of the day across all sites, excluding payment fees.
Best offers (fees included)
11 offers| Marketplace | Listed price | Fees | Total | Link |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SkinportBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.09 | not published | $0.09 | View offer on Skinport |
| Market.CSGOBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.10 | not published | $0.10 | View offer on Market.CSGO |
| YouPin898Best priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.10 | not published | $0.10 | View offer on YouPin898 |
| CS.MoneyBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 1:45 PM UTC | $0.09 | + $0.03 | $0.12 | View offer on CS.Money |
| DMarketBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.13 | not published | $0.13 | View offer on DMarketAffiliate link |
| Lis-SkinsBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.13 | $0 | $0.13 | View offer on Lis-SkinsAffiliate link |
| Steam MarketBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.13 | not published | $0.13 | View offer on Steam Market |
| WaxpeerBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.13 | not published | $0.13 | View offer on WaxpeerAffiliate link |
| ShadowPayBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.18 | not published | $0.18 | View offer on ShadowPayAffiliate link |
| CSFloatBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.07 | + $0.30 | $0.37 | View offer on CSFloat |
| SkinBaronBest priceCollected Oct 25, 2026, 9:44 PM UTC | $0.10 | + $0.39 | $0.49 | View offer on SkinBaron |
Card payment fees are not published by Skinport, Market.CSGO, YouPin898, DMarket, Steam Market, Waxpeer and ShadowPay: check the final amount before paying.
Affiliate link: we earn a commission if you buy, your price stays the same. Learn more. For ages 18 and over only.
Direct link to the site, not affiliated. For ages 18 and over only.
For comparison, this skin's page on the Steam Market (non-affiliate link; prices are paid in Steam credit, which cannot be withdrawn).
Ranked by total price, from cheapest to most expensive. 11 marketplaces compared out of the 13 we track: the comparison is not exhaustive. When a site does not publish its payment fees, they are counted as $0 and flagged in the table. No site pays for a better ranking.
If you sell it: what you get
- ShadowPaysold at $0.18, 5% commission, $0.01 withdrawal$0.16
- DMarketsold at $0.13, 10% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.12
- Waxpeersold at $0.13, 6% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.12
- Market.CSGOsold at $0.10, 5% commission$0.10
- YouPin898sold at $0.10, 1% commission, withdrawal fees not published$0.10
- CS.Moneysold at $0.09, 5% commission$0.09
- SkinBaronsold at $0.10, 15% commission$0.09
- Skinportsold at $0.09, 8% commission$0.08
- CSFloatsold at $0.07, 2% commission$0.07
- Lis-Skinssold at $0.13, 10% commission, $0.56 withdrawal$0.00
Estimate if you sell at the lowest price currently listed on each site. Money available after Steam's trade protection (about 8 days).
Frequently asked questions about AK-47 | Olive Polycam (Battle-Scarred)
AK-47 Olive Polycam (BS): how much is it today?
The lowest total price we found is $0.09 on Skinport, paying by card with fees included. Prices are collected every six hours from Skinport, CSFloat, DMarket, CS.Money, SkinBaron, Lis-Skins, Market.CSGO, Waxpeer, CS.TRADE, ShadowPay, Steam Market, Buff163 and YouPin898.
AK-47 Olive Polycam (BS): where to sell it for the best price?
If you sell at the lowest price currently listed, you get the most on ShadowPay: about $0.16 net after the 5% commission and known withdrawal fees. The sell calculator breaks down every site.
Is it easy to resell?
Its liquidity is 66% (high): it sells more easily than 66% of the skins tracked by the site. 2,647 listings are for sale on 11 sites, and Skinport sold 4 in the last 90 days.
Is its price going up or down?
Over 7 days, the best price went down by −14.3%. Since we started tracking it, the best listed price (excluding payment fees) ranged from $0.07 to $0.08.
Where does this skin come from?
It belongs to The Sport & Field Collection. The collection page shows all its other skins with their prices.
What does "Battle-Scarred" mean?
It is the skin's wear level, derived from its "float" value: Battle-Scarred (BS) corresponds to a specific range of that value. Two items with the same wear can be priced differently depending on their exact float and their stickers. For this version, the float ranges from 0.45 to 0.50.
Waiting time before reselling and each site's fees: read the 7-day trade protection and marketplace fees.
Where to find this skin
Other skins from The Sport & Field Collection
Similar skins
Other versions of Olive Polycam
-
AK-47 Olive Polycam $0.0712 sites
-
AK-47 Olive Polycam $0.240.00%
-
AK-47 Olive Polycam $0.1012 sites
-
AK-47 Olive Polycam $0.0813 sites
-
Souvenir AK-47 Olive Polycam $19.871 site
-
Souvenir AK-47 Olive Polycam $9.510.00%
-
Souvenir AK-47 Olive Polycam $11.422 sites
-
Souvenir AK-47 Olive Polycam $4.040.00%